TaekoPlan website
   
 
Riga Open 2023
 
Tournament name Here are the results of this tournament from today. The overview is real-time and will be refreshed continously during the day.
Your browser will refresh every minute to reflect the latest updates from the fight schedule.
Please note that this service is highly depending on the availability of a good internet connection in the hall.
All times shown are local time in the country where the tournament is being organized.
Competition date(s)
City
Country
Live Results from the selected date below, updated 03:53 CET (Venue may be in different timezone)
 
 
 Already finished:
 
 07/10/2023 at 15:31Final232 RIBBESTAD Markus - LAUCEVIČIUS Tadas 0-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -63 kg   SWEÖstermalms Hapkido TKD Klubb LTUCunamis Klaipeda  
 07/10/2023 at 15:30Final429 BACIANSKAITE Viktorija - MOHAMUD Salma 0-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A -37 kg   LTURomualdas Montvidas Team GBRHorizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain)  
 07/10/2023 at 15:29Final333 KIRTSELIS Aina - IOANNOU Andriana 1-0R.S.C.
 Cadets, Female-A -41 kg   FINTeam Finland CYPPETROS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO  
 07/10/2023 at 15:23Final428 TAMMILA Ada-Emilia - NIKOLAJEVA Stefani 0-2On points
 Juniors, Female-A -44 kg   FINTeam Finland GERTVBB Elite Berlin  
 07/10/2023 at 15:21Final129 KLARIC Tianna - BETT Ava 2-0On points
 Juniors, Female-A -59 kg   GBRTeam Ultimate (GBR) GBRVision Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 15:17Final231 BOJERUD BANDAGO Elias Ibrahim - LABONG Finn 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -59 kg   SWEÖstermalms Hapkido TKD Klubb GBRLiverpool Elite  
 07/10/2023 at 15:13Final128 BALCIUNAS Gabijus - ROMUNDSET NILSEN Martin 0-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -78 kg   LTURomualdas Montvidas Team NORAure Kampsportklubb  
 07/10/2023 at 15:11Final332 LANDA Karan - KAMKASOUMPHOU Aissa 1-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -55 kg   GBRNTC - Great Britain FRATkd Asnieres Élite  
 07/10/2023 at 15:09Final229 ŽANKO Lorena - FEMER-PEDERSEN Sarah Natasha 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A +59 kg   CROTK Zapresic NORElvebyen Taekwondoklubb  
 07/10/2023 at 15:08Final427 OWEN Haddad - LEPAPE Andreas 1-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -45 kg   FRAASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD FRALovent Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 15:06Final127 JAKOBSEN Carl Cai Brink - CARTWRIGHT Max 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -68 kg   DENVejle Taekwondo Klub GBRCentral Taekwondo Academy  
 07/10/2023 at 15:04Final331 ENDAH Dominica Milay - MIRONTSIK Marissa 1-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A -51 kg   FINTeam Finland GERTVBB Elite Berlin  
 07/10/2023 at 14:57Final227 BAHRI Elae - VOLOSINA Karina 0-2On points
 Juniors, Female-A -63 kg   NORGrorud TKD LATTaifun  
 07/10/2023 at 14:56Final426 HO Jovie - ILIEVA Monika 1-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A -44 kg   GBRJeon-Sa IRLSouth Dublin Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 14:54Final126 MOHAMED Umaymah - MEYEUR MOUROT Elora 2-0On points
 Juniors, Female-A +68 kg   GBRHorizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) FRATremblay AC Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 14:52Final330 HOY Lily - BENETTI Ines 0-2On points
 Juniors, Female-A -52 kg   GBRWessex Taekwondo Association FRALovent Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 14:50Final226 JAMBREŠIĆ Sara - ZOUZOUA Lyna 2-0On points
 Juniors, Female-A -55 kg   CROTK Zapresic FRAT.C.T.N Elite  
 07/10/2023 at 14:48Final225 TOURE Aida - JENSEN Emma Christine 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A -55 kg   FRAU S Chalette DENBrande TKD - Kyorugi  
 07/10/2023 at 14:46Final425 KINGSLEY Poppy - BARABANOVA Yeva 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A -33 kg   GBRPassion TKD GBR UKRKyiv City Team  
 07/10/2023 at 14:46Final329 CHRISTOPHERSEN Carot - CORDOBA HEREDIA Judith 2-0On points
 Juniors, Female-A -49 kg   DENFrederikssund Elite-Team ESPEsportiu My Ju Cunit (Cat)  
 07/10/2023 at 14:46Final125 AKBABAOZ Muhammed Buğrahan - KNARVIK ANDRESEN Arne 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -73 kg   RTARefugee Athletes - Finland NORTIF-Viking  
 07/10/2023 at 14:40Final124 HAGELBERG Vilma - KERR Leah 1-2On points
 Juniors, Female-A -68 kg   FINTeam Finland IRLTeam Extreme Ireland 2023  
 07/10/2023 at 14:39Final328 YEMBI Maelle - ZAGYIOVA Natalia 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A -47 kg   FRAU S Chalette SVKRyong TKD SKP BA  
 07/10/2023 at 14:36Final224 TURCITU Darius - MOSKOVTSEV Svjatoslav 0-2On points
 Cadets, Male-A -57 kg   IRLSouth Dublin Taekwondo ESTTeam Estonia Riga Open  
 07/10/2023 at 14:27Final327 KARDAVA Nikas - KOZLJUK Igor 2-0On points
 Cadets, Male-A -53 kg   GEOGeorgian National Team ESTTeam Estonia Riga Open  
 07/10/2023 at 14:24Final223 TSYBULIA Eduards - ARRAS Gregor 2-0On points
 Cadets, Male-A +65 kg   LATHANSU CLUB TEAM GERTVBB Elite Berlin  
 07/10/2023 at 14:15Final326 LEPINS-ZAGARS Ruslans - HORSWELL Jordan 1-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -51 kg   LATOLIMPIKS GBRVision Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 14:12Final222 CAHN Gabriel Jebril - MOHAMUD Salah 2-0On points
 Cadets, Male-A -65 kg   SWEWTF Lejon TKD GBRHorizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain)  
 07/10/2023 at 14:08Final325 SHERRATT Alexander - KARYDIS Alexandros 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -48 kg   GBRBTS NORTH GREA.C. ARION 2005  
 07/10/2023 at 13:14Final424 RAGOVENKO-BILERTAS Mitas - PUTNINS Markuss 2-0On points
 Cadets, Male-A -41 kg   LTUCunamis Klaipeda LATDream Team  
 07/10/2023 at 13:02Final423 TORLEY Zar - SAIB Mahieddine 2-0On points
 Cadets, Male-A -37 kg   GBRNTC - Great Britain FRAEUROMETROPOLE LILLE TAEKWONDO  
 07/10/2023 at 12:57Final324 LIIU Lars-Lucas - STONCELIS Emilijus 0-2On points
 Cadets, Male-A -49 kg   GERTVBB Elite Berlin LTUCunamis Klaipeda  
 07/10/2023 at 12:50Final422 KEALEY Samuel - MAMUTI Hamza Amrullah 0-2On points
 Cadets, Male-A -45 kg   GBRTDO TKD SVKRyong TKD SKP BA  
 07/10/2023 at 12:43Final421 SHERRATT Joshua - GRASBOCK Christoph 2-0On points
 Cadets, Male-A -33 kg   GBRBTS NORTH AUTTeam Upper Austria  
 
 Already finished:
 
 07/10/2023 at 14:28Semifinal123 GOLEMAC Nikola - LAUCEVIČIUS Tadas 0-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -63 kg   DENCph City Tkd LTUCunamis Klaipeda  
 07/10/2023 at 14:10Semifinal121 BALSYTE Liepa - BETT Ava 0-2On points
 Juniors, Female-A -59 kg   LTURomualdas Montvidas Team GBRVision Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 13:21Semifinal122 RIBBESTAD Markus - OGUZ Julian 0-0Withdrawal
 Juniors, Male-A -63 kg   SWEÖstermalms Hapkido TKD Klubb NORGrorud TKD  
 07/10/2023 at 12:57Semifinal120 KLARIC Tianna - MEYEUR MOUROT Cassandra 2-0On points
 Juniors, Female-A -59 kg   GBRTeam Ultimate (GBR) FRATremblay AC Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 12:48Semifinal221 GUNDERSEN Brede Bjorkhaug - LABONG Finn 1-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -59 kg   NORTIF-Viking GBRLiverpool Elite  
 07/10/2023 at 12:44Semifinal119 ROMUNDSET NILSEN Martin - LAWSON Matheo 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -78 kg   NORAure Kampsportklubb SWETian Dao  
 07/10/2023 at 12:40Semifinal220 BOJERUD BANDAGO Elias Ibrahim - APPIAH Francis 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -59 kg   SWEÖstermalms Hapkido TKD Klubb GBRKixstar Dragon Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 12:35Semifinal118 VOLGIN Ilja - BALCIUNAS Gabijus 0-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -78 kg   GERTVBB Elite Berlin LTURomualdas Montvidas Team  
 07/10/2023 at 12:28Semifinal323 DIETRICH Lorena - BENETTI Ines 0-2On points
 Juniors, Female-A -52 kg   SUIGrand Sports Academy FRALovent Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 12:28Semifinal219 IOANNOU Stelios - KAMKASOUMPHOU Aissa 0-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -55 kg   CYPPETROS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO FRATkd Asnieres Élite  
 07/10/2023 at 12:26Semifinal420 BEJTULLAHU Elona - IOANNOU Andriana 0-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A -41 kg   SWETiger Taekwondoklubb Helsingborg CYPPETROS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO  
 07/10/2023 at 12:22Semifinal322 HOY Lily - KAMKASOUMPHOU Alliyah 0-0Disqualification
 Juniors, Female-A -52 kg   GBRWessex Taekwondo Association FRATkd Asnieres Élite  
 07/10/2023 at 12:19Semifinal117 CARTWRIGHT Max - MICHAEL Giorgos 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -68 kg   GBRCentral Taekwondo Academy CYPPETROS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO  
 07/10/2023 at 12:18Semifinal419 KIRTSELIS Aina - KRISTOFFERSSON Tova Vilma 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A -41 kg   FINTeam Finland SWELunds TKD  
 07/10/2023 at 12:18Semifinal218 LANDA Karan - GOURSOT Lenny 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -55 kg   GBRNTC - Great Britain FRATaekwondo Fight Royan  
 07/10/2023 at 12:15Semifinal321 CORDOBA HEREDIA Judith - KORNIIENKO Oleksandra 2-0On points
 Juniors, Female-A -49 kg   ESPEsportiu My Ju Cunit (Cat) UKRZaporizhiya Regional Team  
 07/10/2023 at 12:09Semifinal418 PROKOPOVA Alisa - MOHAMUD Salma 0-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A -37 kg   GERTVBB Elite Berlin GBRHorizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain)  
 07/10/2023 at 12:09Semifinal320 CHRISTOPHERSEN Carot - AL-NAAMI Sara 2-0On points
 Juniors, Female-A -49 kg   DENFrederikssund Elite-Team CZETaejang Dojang  
 07/10/2023 at 12:09Semifinal217 ULMANE Ruta - FEMER-PEDERSEN Sarah Natasha 0-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A +59 kg   LATDream Team NORElvebyen Taekwondoklubb  
 07/10/2023 at 12:08Semifinal116 JURKIC Miro - JAKOBSEN Carl Cai Brink 0-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -68 kg   CROTK Zapresic DENVejle Taekwondo Klub  
 07/10/2023 at 12:03Semifinal319 ZAGYIOVA Natalia - EKSTROM Karin 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A -47 kg   SVKRyong TKD SKP BA FINTeam Finland  
 07/10/2023 at 11:58Semifinal318 YEMBI Maelle - PAJATSALO Pihla 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A -47 kg   FRAU S Chalette FINTeam Finland  
 07/10/2023 at 11:58Semifinal216 ŽANKO Lorena - RAGOVENKO-BILERTAITE Gaja 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A +59 kg   CROTK Zapresic LTUCunamis Klaipeda  
 07/10/2023 at 11:58Semifinal115 MEYEUR MOUROT Elora - SMITHERS Charleigh 2-1On points
 Juniors, Female-A +68 kg   FRATremblay AC Taekwondo IRLSport Taekwondo Ireland  
 07/10/2023 at 11:56Semifinal417 SALUTSKIJ Sonya - BACIANSKAITE Viktorija 0-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A -37 kg   FINTeam Finland LTURomualdas Montvidas Team  
 07/10/2023 at 11:49Semifinal416 RAMO Jenna - NIKOLAJEVA Stefani 0-2On points
 Juniors, Female-A -44 kg   FINTeam Finland GERTVBB Elite Berlin  
 07/10/2023 at 11:49Semifinal215 MIRONTSIK Marissa - KIRILINA-GUTMANE Sofja 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A -51 kg   GERTVBB Elite Berlin LATDream Team  
 07/10/2023 at 11:41Semifinal317 HARTIKAINEN Peetu - KOZLJUK Igor 1-2On points
 Cadets, Male-A -53 kg   FINTeam Finland ESTTeam Estonia Riga Open  
 07/10/2023 at 11:38Semifinal114 SOPHOCLEOUS Antonis - KNARVIK ANDRESEN Arne 0-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -73 kg   CYPPETROS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO NORTIF-Viking  
 07/10/2023 at 11:36Semifinal415 TAMMILA Ada-Emilia - ROSALES Jacqueline 2-0On points
 Juniors, Female-A -44 kg   FINTeam Finland IRLSouth Dublin Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 11:36Semifinal213 VOLOSINA Karina - KRUPJAKOVA Alzbeta 2-0On points
 Juniors, Female-A -63 kg   LATTaifun SVKBlack Tiger Taekwondo Klub Snina - Slovakia  
 07/10/2023 at 11:34Semifinal214 VERS Katalina - ENDAH Dominica Milay 1-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A -51 kg   GERTeam TUSA FINTeam Finland  
 07/10/2023 at 11:31Semifinal316 MUSKEVITS Denis - KARDAVA Nikas 0-2On points
 Cadets, Male-A -53 kg   GERTVBB Elite Berlin GEOGeorgian National Team  
 07/10/2023 at 11:24Semifinal212 MOCALINA Vladislava - BAHRI Elae 0-0Disqualification
 Juniors, Female-A -63 kg   LATHANSU CLUB TEAM NORGrorud TKD  
 07/10/2023 at 11:20Semifinal113 AKBABAOZ Muhammed Buğrahan - SEKULIC Filip 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -73 kg   RTARefugee Athletes - Finland NORGrorud TKD  
 07/10/2023 at 11:19Semifinal315 MILLER Marcus - HORSWELL Jordan 0-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -51 kg   DENFrederikssund Elite-Team GBRVision Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 11:17Semifinal414 LEPAPE Andreas - MARWAN Yahya 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -45 kg   FRALovent Taekwondo SWEAktivitetshuset Taekwondo Linköping  
 07/10/2023 at 11:16Semifinal211 ZOUZOUA Lyna - SUNDBY Marthine 2-0On points
 Juniors, Female-A -55 kg   FRAT.C.T.N Elite NORTIF-Viking  
 07/10/2023 at 11:15Semifinal314 LEPINS-ZAGARS Ruslans - GRANDE Manuel 1-0Withdrawal
 Juniors, Male-A -51 kg   LATOLIMPIKS GBRKixstar Dragon Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 11:10Semifinal413 OWEN Haddad - TIRUMS Edgars 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -45 kg   FRAASSOCIATION CLAMARTOISE DE TKD LATDream Team  
 07/10/2023 at 11:09Semifinal313 KARYDIS Alexandros - TAYANIN Moqi 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -48 kg   GREA.C. ARION 2005 SWELunds TKD  
 07/10/2023 at 11:09Semifinal210 JAMBREŠIĆ Sara - RINNEHEIMO Helmi-Alina 2-0On points
 Juniors, Female-A -55 kg   CROTK Zapresic FINTeam Finland  
 07/10/2023 at 11:02Semifinal312 SHERRATT Alexander - CHENG Yuen Fung 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -48 kg   GBRBTS NORTH HKGChing Ying Union  
 07/10/2023 at 11:01Semifinal412 ILIEVA Monika - PETTERSSON Rihanna Gabriela 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A -44 kg   IRLSouth Dublin Taekwondo SWEWTF Lejon TKD  
 07/10/2023 at 10:55Semifinal411 ANTTILA Isabella - BARABANOVA Yeva 0-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A -33 kg   FINTeam Finland UKRKyiv City Team  
 07/10/2023 at 10:54Semifinal209 AKBABAOZ Aybuke Tanay - JENSEN Emma Christine 1-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A -55 kg   FINTeam Finland DENBrande TKD - Kyorugi  
 07/10/2023 at 10:53Semifinal311 STONCELIS Emilijus - HAYNES Zach 2-0On points
 Cadets, Male-A -49 kg   LTUCunamis Klaipeda GBRNTC - Great Britain  
 07/10/2023 at 10:46Semifinal410 KINGSLEY Poppy - JOHANSEN Rosa Scheel Hagelskjaer 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A -33 kg   GBRPassion TKD GBR DENHolbæk Musool Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 10:44Semifinal208 MOSKOVTSEV Svjatoslav - MERRIR Billal Youcef 2-0On points
 Cadets, Male-A -57 kg   ESTTeam Estonia Riga Open GBRKixstar Dragon Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 10:39Semifinal310 LIIU Lars-Lucas - KOHVAKKA Lassi 2-0On points
 Cadets, Male-A -49 kg   GERTVBB Elite Berlin FINTeam Finland  
 07/10/2023 at 10:29Semifinal409 DONOHOE Liam - PUTNINS Markuss 1-2On points
 Cadets, Male-A -41 kg   IRLSouth Dublin Taekwondo LATDream Team  
 07/10/2023 at 10:17Semifinal408 ANTTILA Ken - SAIB Mahieddine 0-2On points
 Cadets, Male-A -37 kg   FINTeam Finland FRAEUROMETROPOLE LILLE TAEKWONDO  
 07/10/2023 at 10:07Semifinal407 TORLEY Zar - SPARNS Davis 2-0On points
 Cadets, Male-A -37 kg   GBRNTC - Great Britain LATOLIMPIKS  
 
 Already finished:
 
 07/10/2023 at 11:13Quarter final112 LAUCEVIČIUS Tadas - FLOURIS Iosif 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -63 kg   LTUCunamis Klaipeda CYPPOWER CENTER  
 07/10/2023 at 11:05Quarter final111 MATEJKA Matus - GOLEMAC Nikola 0-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -63 kg   SVKRyong TKD SKP BA DENCph City Tkd  
 07/10/2023 at 10:49Quarter final110 CAIRNS Dylan - OGUZ Julian 1-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -63 kg   GBRTDO TKD NORGrorud TKD  
 07/10/2023 at 10:40Quarter final109 RIBBESTAD Markus - WINFIELD Lewis 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -63 kg   SWEÖstermalms Hapkido TKD Klubb GBRNTC - Great Britain  
 07/10/2023 at 10:32Quarter final309 COE Siobhan - BENETTI Ines 0-2On points
 Juniors, Female-A -52 kg   GBRVision Taekwondo FRALovent Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 10:31Quarter final108 IHNATOVA Yelyzaveta - MEYEUR MOUROT Cassandra 0-2On points
 Juniors, Female-A -59 kg   UKRKyiv City Team FRATremblay AC Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 10:28Quarter final207 APPIAH Francis - CHRISTOUDIAS Diogenis 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -59 kg   GBRKixstar Dragon Taekwondo CYPPETROS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO  
 07/10/2023 at 10:22Quarter final107 BALCIUNAS Gabijus - HARRIS Ethan 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -78 kg   LTURomualdas Montvidas Team IRLTeam Extreme Ireland 2023  
 07/10/2023 at 10:21Quarter final206 ASHMORE Cillian - IOANNOU Stelios 0-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -55 kg   IRLSport Taekwondo Ireland CYPPETROS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO  
 07/10/2023 at 10:20Quarter final308 DIETRICH Lorena - EL-HABBAL Razan 2-1On points
 Juniors, Female-A -52 kg   SUIGrand Sports Academy FINTeam Finland  
 07/10/2023 at 10:09Quarter final307 KAMKASOUMPHOU Alliyah - RODRIGUEZ Carlota 2-0On points
 Juniors, Female-A -52 kg   FRATkd Asnieres Élite ANDAndorra National Team  
 07/10/2023 at 10:08Quarter final106 PUTNINS Girts - JAKOBSEN Carl Cai Brink 1-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -68 kg   LATDream Team DENVejle Taekwondo Klub  
 07/10/2023 at 10:02Quarter final306 HOY Lily - GREGOROVA Martina 2-0On points
 Juniors, Female-A -52 kg   GBRWessex Taekwondo Association SVKRyong TKD SKP BA  
 07/10/2023 at 10:00Quarter final205 GOURSOT Lenny - HADJICOSTI Prodromos Angelos 2-1On points
 Juniors, Male-A -55 kg   FRATaekwondo Fight Royan CYPPETROS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO  
 07/10/2023 at 09:58Quarter final406 IOANNOU Andriana - GOSRANI Jia 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A -41 kg   CYPPETROS HADJICOSTI TAEKWONDO GBRPassion TKD GBR  
 07/10/2023 at 09:53Quarter final204 KRUGLIKA Miloslava - RAGOVENKO-BILERTAITE Gaja 0-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A +59 kg   LATTaifun LTUCunamis Klaipeda  
 07/10/2023 at 09:47Quarter final405 KIRTSELIS Aina - VRBOVA Vanesa 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A -41 kg   FINTeam Finland CZETaejang Dojang  
 07/10/2023 at 09:45Quarter final305 CORDOBA HEREDIA Judith - SUSILUOTO Inari 2-1On points
 Juniors, Female-A -49 kg   ESPEsportiu My Ju Cunit (Cat) FINTeam Finland  
 07/10/2023 at 09:35Quarter final404 BEJTULLAHU Elona - SILINA Linda 2-1On points
 Cadets, Female-A -41 kg   SWETiger Taekwondoklubb Helsingborg LATOLIMPIKS  
 07/10/2023 at 09:34Quarter final303 PAJATSALO Pihla - DRAZILOVA Adela 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A -47 kg   FINTeam Finland CZETaejang Dojang  
 07/10/2023 at 09:31Quarter final304 LUIRO Enna - AL-NAAMI Sara 1-2On points
 Juniors, Female-A -49 kg   FINTeam Finland CZETaejang Dojang  
 07/10/2023 at 09:29Quarter final203 KERR Zoey - KIRILINA-GUTMANE Sofja 1-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A -51 kg   IRLTeam Extreme Ireland 2023 LATDream Team  
 07/10/2023 at 09:28Quarter final403 KRISTOFFERSSON Tova Vilma - MONTRIMAITE Vilte 2-0On points
 Cadets, Female-A -41 kg   SWELunds TKD LTUCunamis Klaipeda  
 07/10/2023 at 09:22Quarter final302 MOHAMED Ubayd - KARDAVA Nikas 0-2On points
 Cadets, Male-A -53 kg   GBRHorizon Taekwondo Academy (Great Britain) GEOGeorgian National Team  
 07/10/2023 at 09:20Quarter final202 SANDBERG Jenna - MIRONTSIK Marissa 0-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A -51 kg   FINTeam Finland GERTVBB Elite Berlin  
 07/10/2023 at 09:12Quarter final402 JOESALU Laura - BACIANSKAITE Viktorija 0-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A -37 kg   GERTVBB Elite Berlin LTURomualdas Montvidas Team  
 07/10/2023 at 09:00Quarter final201 UHLBACK Emilia - ENDAH Dominica Milay 1-2On points
 Cadets, Female-A -51 kg   FINTeam Finland FINTeam Finland  
 
 Already finished:
 
 07/10/2023 at 09:571st round105 LAUCEVIČIUS Tadas - SADID Kaihan 2-0On points
 Juniors, Male-A -63 kg   LTUCunamis Klaipeda DENGladsaxe Taekwondo  
 07/10/2023 at 09:461st round104 EL MOUTAOUAKKEL Abdrahman - GOLEMAC Nikola 0-2On points
 Juniors, Male-A -63 kg   NORGrorud TKD DENCph City Tkd  
 07/10/2023 at 09:301st round103 OGUZ Julian - SIGURJONSSON Gudmundur Floki 2-1On points
 Juniors, Male-A -63 kg   NORGrorud TKD ISLIceland National Team  
 07/10/2023 at 09:181st round102 CAIRNS Dylan - ANDERSEN Patrick 2-1On points
 Juniors, Male-A -63 kg   GBRTDO TKD DENEsbjerg CITY Taekwondo Klub Denmark 2  
 07/10/2023 at 09:001st round401 VRBOVA Vanesa - STAMPFL Amelie 2-1On points
 Cadets, Female-A -41 kg   CZETaejang Dojang AUTTeam Upper Austria  
 07/10/2023 at 09:001st round301 GREGOROVA Martina - JANOSOVSKA Adela 2-0On points
 Juniors, Female-A -52 kg   SVKRyong TKD SKP BA CZETaejang Dojang  
 07/10/2023 at 09:001st round101 WINFIELD Lewis - TVEITEVAG Fredrik 2-1On points
 Juniors, Male-A -63 kg   GBRNTC - Great Britain NORTIF-Viking