|
2910 | 18525 | 9297 | 738280 | 102591 | 1244501 | 171 | 282 | Porin Taekwondo ry | |
2024 | |||||||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||
TKD Grevenmacher | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Grevenmacher (Luxembourg) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
30-11-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
23-11-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 23-11-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
2024 | |||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||
FMTKD | 169 | ||||||||||||||
Monterrey, N.L. (Mexico) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
22-03-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
Only Mexican Athletes | |||||||||||||||
Only Mexican Athletes | |||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||
FMTKD | 124 | ||||||||||||||
Monterrey, N.L. (Mexico) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
22-03-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
Only Mexican Athletes | |||||||||||||||
Only Mexican Athletes | |||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||
N.Nicolaou Sports Ltd | 263 | ||||||||||||||
NICOSIA (Cyprus) | 400 | ||||||||||||||
23-03-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||
Tiroler Taekwondo Verband | 245 | ||||||||||||||
Wörgl (Austria) | 300 | ||||||||||||||
23-03-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
Vorwaage am Fr.: 22.03.24 - 19:00 - 20:00 im Leistungszentrum (Eduard-Bodem- Gasse 2, 6020-Innsbruck) - 18:00 - 19:00 in der Wettkampfhalle (Doktor-Franz- Stumpf-Str 4, 6300-Wörgl) | |||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||
FMTKD | 665 | ||||||||||||||
Monterrey, N.L. (Mexico) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
23-03 upto 24-03, 2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
Only Mexican Athletes | |||||||||||||||
Only Mexican Athletes | |||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||
Federação Portugal Taekwondo-PORTKD, UPD | 356 | ||||||||||||||
Vila Franca de Xira (Portugal) | 500 | ||||||||||||||
23-03-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||
Magyar Taekwondo Szövetség | 204 | ||||||||||||||
Mogyoród (Hungary) | 300 | ||||||||||||||
23-03-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||
Magyar Taekwondo Szövetség | 125 | ||||||||||||||
Mogyoród (Hungary) | 200 | ||||||||||||||
23-03-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||
Greek Federation | 561 | ||||||||||||||
Alexandroupoli (Greece) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
23-03 upto 24-03, 2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||
Koryo Taekwondo Slávia UPJŠ Košice | 82 | ||||||||||||||
Košice (Slovakia) | 300 | ||||||||||||||
23-03-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||
Tiroler Taekwondo Verband | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Wörgl (Austria) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
23-03-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
Anmeldung über externen Link | |||||||||||||||
Anmeldung über externen Link | |||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||
WEYER & ULKS ANDROS | 376 | ||||||||||||||
Pulawy (Poland) | 380 | ||||||||||||||
23-03-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||
WZTO | 335 | ||||||||||||||
Rokietnica (Poland) | 400 | ||||||||||||||
24-03-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||
Greek Federation | 315 | ||||||||||||||
PATRA (Greece) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
30-03 upto 31-03, 2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
16 | |||||||||||||||
TC Butel | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Skopje (North Macedonia) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
30-03 upto 31-03, 2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
Subscription for the event is through WT GMS platform - SimplyCompete | |||||||||||||||
17 | |||||||||||||||
EOTK | 63 | ||||||||||||||
NICOSIA (Cyprus) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
30-03-2024 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
2024 | |||||||||||||||
18 | |||||||||||||||
ROYAL SPANISH TAEKWONDO FEDERATION | 354 | ||||||||||||||
Alicante (Spain) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
04-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
19 | |||||||||||||||
Eschweiler | 268 | ||||||||||||||
Eschweiler (Germany) | 350 | ||||||||||||||
06-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
31-03-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 31-03-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
20 | |||||||||||||||
AMATEUR TEAKWONDO CLUB | 83 | ||||||||||||||
PAPHOS (Cyprus) | 300 | ||||||||||||||
06-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
02-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 02-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
21 | |||||||||||||||
Suomen Taekwondoliitto ry | 102 | ||||||||||||||
Loviisa (Finland) | 200 | ||||||||||||||
06-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
30-03-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 30-03-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
22 | |||||||||||||||
Suomen Taekwondoliitto ry | 123 | ||||||||||||||
Loviisa (Finland) | 200 | ||||||||||||||
06-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
30-03-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 30-03-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
23 | |||||||||||||||
CONADE INJUDET | |||||||||||||||
Villahermosa, Tab. (Mexico) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
06-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
31-03-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 31-03-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
24 | |||||||||||||||
CONADE INJUDET | |||||||||||||||
Villahermosa, Tab. (Mexico) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
06-04 upto 07-04, 2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
31-03-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 31-03-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
25 | |||||||||||||||
SC Gladiator, Bulgarian TF | 720 | ||||||||||||||
Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
06-04 upto 07-04, 2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
31-03-2024, 22:59 (CET) ( 01-04-2024, 22:59) | |||||||||||||||
26 | |||||||||||||||
Bulgarian TF | 99 | ||||||||||||||
Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
06-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
31-03-2024, 22:59 (CET) ( 01-04-2024, 22:59) | |||||||||||||||
27 | |||||||||||||||
Schaffhausen | 226 | ||||||||||||||
Schaffhausen (Switzerland) | 400 | ||||||||||||||
13-04-2024 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
08-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 08-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
28 | |||||||||||||||
UschuDo Softwaretechnik | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Schaffhausen (Switzerland) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
13-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
08-04-2024, (CET) ( 08-04-2024, ) | |||||||||||||||
Subscription for this event through an external website | |||||||||||||||
29 | |||||||||||||||
Latvian Taekwondo Federation | 82 | ||||||||||||||
Marupe (Latvia) | 300 | ||||||||||||||
13-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
07-04-2024, 23:00 (CET) ( 07-04-2024, 23:00) | |||||||||||||||
30 | |||||||||||||||
Federata Shqiptare Taekwondo World | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Tirana (Albania) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
14-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
09-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 09-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
31 | |||||||||||||||
TBN Distr. bestuur Noord-Oost | 141 | ||||||||||||||
Nijverdal (Netherlands) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
14-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
02-04-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 02-04-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
32 | |||||||||||||||
JDK AGUASCALIENTES | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Aguascalientes, Ags. (Mexico) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
19-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
10-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 10-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
33 | |||||||||||||||
Falcon TKD Rimavska Sobota | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Rimavska Sobota (Slovakia) | 100 | ||||||||||||||
20-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
17-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 17-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
34 | |||||||||||||||
Falcon Rimavska Sobota | 63 | ||||||||||||||
Rimavska Sobota (Slovakia) | 250 | ||||||||||||||
20-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
17-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 17-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
35 | |||||||||||||||
Taekwondosamband Íslands | 4 | ||||||||||||||
Selfoss (Iceland) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
20-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 12-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
36 | |||||||||||||||
WZTO | 65 | ||||||||||||||
Kórnik (Poland) | 400 | ||||||||||||||
20-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
18-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 18-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
37 | |||||||||||||||
Tian Dao Taekwondo | 188 | ||||||||||||||
Helsingborg (Sweden) | 840 | ||||||||||||||
20-04 upto 21-04, 2024 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
05-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 05-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
38 | |||||||||||||||
HTU | 442 | ||||||||||||||
Heusenstamm (Germany) | 500 | ||||||||||||||
20-04-2024 | 10 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
DTU Final 8 Turnierserie – Hessen Open 2024 Kyorugi | |||||||||||||||
DTU Final 8 Turnierserie – Hessen Open 2024 Kyorugi | |||||||||||||||
39 | |||||||||||||||
SK TKD LACEK s.z. | 233 | ||||||||||||||
Humpolec (Czech Republic) | 350 | ||||||||||||||
20-04-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
17-04-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 17-04-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
40 | |||||||||||||||
Lithuanian Taekwondo Federation | 10 | ||||||||||||||
Vilnius (Lithuania) | 250 | ||||||||||||||
20-04-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
17-04-2024, 23:00 (CET) ( 17-04-2024, 23:00) | |||||||||||||||
41 | |||||||||||||||
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. | 210 | ||||||||||||||
Bautzen (Germany) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
20-04-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
13-04-2024, 23:59 (CET) ( 17-04-2024, 23:59) | |||||||||||||||
42 | |||||||||||||||
JIDOKWAN AGS | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Aguascalientes, Ags. (Mexico) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
20-04 upto 21-04, 2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
10-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 10-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
43 | |||||||||||||||
TC Hereya, Bulgarian TF | 624 | ||||||||||||||
Sofia (Bulgaria) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
21-04 upto 22-04, 2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13-04-2024, 22:59 (CET) ( 14-04-2024, 22:59) | |||||||||||||||
44 | |||||||||||||||
TC Hereya, Bulgarian TF | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Sofia (Bulgaria) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
21-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 12-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
Subscription for the event is through WT GMS platform - SimplyCompete | |||||||||||||||
45 | |||||||||||||||
TC Hereya, Bulgarian TF | 57 | ||||||||||||||
Sofia (Bulgaria) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
21-04-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
13-04-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 13-04-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
46 | |||||||||||||||
Taekwondosamband Íslands | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Selfoss (Iceland) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
21-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 12-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
47 | |||||||||||||||
Taekwondo Verein Kössen | 391 | ||||||||||||||
Kössen (Austria) | 400 | ||||||||||||||
27-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
48 | |||||||||||||||
Taekwondo Club Grevenmacher | 239 | ||||||||||||||
Grevenmacher (Luxembourg) | 270 | ||||||||||||||
27-04-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
15-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 20-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
49 | |||||||||||||||
Taehan | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Vodnany (Czech Republic) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
27-04-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
24-04-2024, 23:00 (CET) ( 24-04-2024, 23:00) | |||||||||||||||
Subscription for this event through an external website | |||||||||||||||
2024 | |||||||||||||||
50 | |||||||||||||||
FMTKD | 0 | ||||||||||||||
CHIHUAHUA, CHIH. (Mexico) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
03-05 upto 05-05, 2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
26-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 26-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
51 | |||||||||||||||
FMTKD | 0 | ||||||||||||||
CHIHUAHUA, CHIH (Mexico) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
03-05 upto 05-05, 2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
26-04-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 26-04-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
52 | |||||||||||||||
Koryo KE | 17 | ||||||||||||||
Kosice (Slovakia) | 300 | ||||||||||||||
04-05-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
01-05-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 01-05-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
53 | |||||||||||||||
TC Turbo, Bulgarian TF | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Sofia (Bulgaria) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
11-05-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
05-05-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 05-05-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
54 | |||||||||||||||
Euregio Kampfsport e.V. | 128 | ||||||||||||||
Alsdorf (Germany) | 350 | ||||||||||||||
11-05-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
04-05-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 04-05-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
55 | |||||||||||||||
Svedala Taekwondo Akademin | 21 | ||||||||||||||
Svedala (Sweden) | 150 | ||||||||||||||
11-05-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
06-05-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 06-05-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
56 | |||||||||||||||
Taekwondo Club Asteriks | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Nis (Serbia) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
18-05-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
07-05-2024, 23:59 (CET) ( 07-05-2024, 23:59) | |||||||||||||||
Subscription is only through Simplycompete | |||||||||||||||
Subscription is only through Simplycompete | |||||||||||||||
57 | |||||||||||||||
TC Asteriks | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Nis (Serbia) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
18-05 upto 19-05, 2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
12-05-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 12-05-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
Subscription for this event through an external website | |||||||||||||||
Subscription for this event through an external website | |||||||||||||||
58 | |||||||||||||||
Niedersächsische Taekwondo Union | 454 | ||||||||||||||
Georgsmaienhütte (Germany) | 450 | ||||||||||||||
18-05-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
59 | |||||||||||||||
SK COBRA DOJANG PRAGUE | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Prague (Czech Republic) | 350 | ||||||||||||||
18-05-2024 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
15-05-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 15-05-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
60 | |||||||||||||||
Together for Taekwondo Foundation | 149 | ||||||||||||||
Budapest (Hungary) | 400 | ||||||||||||||
18-05-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
15-05-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 15-05-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
61 | |||||||||||||||
Together for Taekwondo Foundation | 48 | ||||||||||||||
Budapest (Hungary) | 200 | ||||||||||||||
18-05-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
15-05-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 15-05-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
62 | |||||||||||||||
TuS Belecke e.V. | 24 | ||||||||||||||
Warstein (Germany) | 250 | ||||||||||||||
25-05-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
15-05-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 15-05-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
63 | |||||||||||||||
Lomma Taekwondoklubb | 33 | ||||||||||||||
Lomma (Sweden) | 280 | ||||||||||||||
25-05-2024 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
10-05-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 10-05-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
64 | |||||||||||||||
Lomma Taekwondoklubb | 24 | ||||||||||||||
Lomma (Sweden) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
25-05 upto 26-05, 2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
10-05-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 10-05-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
65 | |||||||||||||||
NextGen Taekwondo Events Ltd. | 14 | ||||||||||||||
London (Great Britain) | 100 | ||||||||||||||
25-05 upto 26-05, 2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
03-05-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 03-05-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
66 | |||||||||||||||
NextGen Taekwondo Events Ltd. | 338 | ||||||||||||||
London (Great Britain) | 500 | ||||||||||||||
25-05 upto 26-05, 2024 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
03-05-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 03-05-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
67 | |||||||||||||||
Lomma Taekwondoklubb | 29 | ||||||||||||||
Lomma (Sweden) | 280 | ||||||||||||||
26-05-2024 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
10-05-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 10-05-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
68 | |||||||||||||||
FITA - Italian Taekwondo Federation | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Roma (Italy) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
31-05-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
16-05-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 16-05-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
For Athletes members of a MNA ETU (European Taekwondo Union) The list will be updated every Friday on https://www.tkdtechnology.it/welcome/elenco_iscritti?id=383 | |||||||||||||||
Subscription is only through taekwondoitalia.it, please read the event outline • Athletes members of a MNA ETU (European Taekwondo Union) • Born in 2013 – 2014 • Athletes must hold at least blue belt (4th kup) | |||||||||||||||
2024 | |||||||||||||||
69 | |||||||||||||||
Winterthur | 91 | ||||||||||||||
Winterthur (Switzerland) | 400 | ||||||||||||||
01-06-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
26-05-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 26-05-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
70 | |||||||||||||||
Taekwondo Verband Schleswig-Holstein e.V. | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Kaltenkirchen (Germany) | 200 | ||||||||||||||
01-06-2024 | 52 | ||||||||||||||
18-05-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 18-05-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
---Achtung, die Autorisierungen werden erst ab dem 17.04.2024 18:00 Uhr freigegeben--- Inkorrekt gemeldete und / oder nicht bezahlte Teilnehmer werden ohne Benachrichtigung gelöscht. | |||||||||||||||
---Achtung, die Autorisierungen werden erst ab dem 17.04.2024 18:00 Uhr freigegeben--- Inkorrekt gemeldete und / oder nicht bezahlte Teilnehmer werden ohne Benachrichtigung gelöscht. | |||||||||||||||
71 | |||||||||||||||
Skp Ryong Bratislava | 24 | ||||||||||||||
Bratislava (Slovakia) | 500 | ||||||||||||||
08-06-2024 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
05-06-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 05-06-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
Subscription is open on: www.tkdbih.ba | |||||||||||||||
72 | |||||||||||||||
Skp Ryong Bratislava | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Bratislava (Slovakia) | 200 | ||||||||||||||
08-06-2024 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
05-06-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 05-06-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
Registration is on the web page: https://tkdregistrace.cz/ | |||||||||||||||
73 | |||||||||||||||
Taekwondo Verein Cretì Tübingen e.V. und Mössingen | 2 | ||||||||||||||
Mössingen (Germany) | 350 | ||||||||||||||
22-06-2024 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
16-06-2024, 23:59 (CET) ( 18-06-2024, 23:59) | |||||||||||||||
74 | |||||||||||||||
Taekwondo Red Lions Grevenmacher | 19 | ||||||||||||||
Grevenmacher (Luxembourg) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
29-06-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
22-06-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 22-06-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
75 | |||||||||||||||
tkd luedenscheid | 565 | ||||||||||||||
Lüdenscheid (Germany) | 580 | ||||||||||||||
29-06-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
19-06-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 19-06-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
Promo and Impressions of the last Arnsberg Cups on YouTube: https://youtu.be/CXTXIOSEdHo LIVE STREAMS on YouTube by TaekwondoReplays: COURT 1: https://youtu.be/ZnCexDDwWmo COURT 2: https://youtu.be/TU9L-tdUAGU COURT 3: https://youtu.be/P8jT_wnni0o COURT 4: https://youtu.be/V5eKt9Pn51o COURT 5: https://youtu.be/3p3DFsoO42k COURT 6: https://youtu.be/bEEqRU4KdXo | |||||||||||||||
76 | |||||||||||||||
BTU | 197 | ||||||||||||||
Nürnberg (Germany) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
29-06-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
22-06-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 22-06-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
77 | |||||||||||||||
Taekwondo San Marino | 19 | ||||||||||||||
Serravalle (San Marino) | 500 | ||||||||||||||
29-06 upto 30-06, 2024 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
20-06-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 20-06-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
2024 | |||||||||||||||
78 | |||||||||||||||
TUBW | 183 | ||||||||||||||
tbd (Germany) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
06-07-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
29-06-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 29-06-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
2024 | |||||||||||||||
79 | |||||||||||||||
Turp | 316 | ||||||||||||||
Bad Kreuznach (Germany) | 300 | ||||||||||||||
14-09-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
80 | |||||||||||||||
Wattwil | 23 | ||||||||||||||
Wattwill (Switzerland) | 400 | ||||||||||||||
21-09-2024 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
06-09-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 06-09-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
81 | |||||||||||||||
Taekwondo Union Thüringen e.V. | 446 | ||||||||||||||
Gera (Germany) | 450 | ||||||||||||||
28-09-2024 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
! | |||||||||||||||
2024 | |||||||||||||||
82 | |||||||||||||||
Taekwondo Verband Schleswig-Holstein | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Pinneberg (Germany) | 250 | ||||||||||||||
05-10-2024 | 31 | ||||||||||||||
21-09-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 21-09-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
---Achtung, die Autorisierungen werden erst ab dem 21.08.2024 18:00 Uhr freigegeben--- Inkorrekt gemeldete und / oder nicht bezahlte Teilnehmer werden ohne Benachrichtigung gelöscht. | |||||||||||||||
83 | |||||||||||||||
SOKOL HRADEC KALOVE | 0 | ||||||||||||||
HRADEC KRALOVE (Czech Republic) | 250 | ||||||||||||||
05-10-2024 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
02-10-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 02-10-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
84 | |||||||||||||||
ML Sport | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Rakvere (Estonia) | 150 | ||||||||||||||
26-10-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
22-10-2024, 23:00 (CET) ( 22-10-2024, 23:00) | |||||||||||||||
2024 | |||||||||||||||
85 | |||||||||||||||
Taekwondo Verband Schleswig-Holstein | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Kaltenkirchen (Germany) | 200 | ||||||||||||||
09-11-2024 | 36 | ||||||||||||||
26-10-2024, 00:00 (CET) ( 26-10-2024, 00:00) | |||||||||||||||
--Achtung, die Autorisierungen werden erst ab dem 18.09.2024 18:00 Uhr freigegeben-- Inkorrekt gemeldete und / oder nicht bezahlte Teilnehmer werden ohne Benachrichtigung gelöscht. | |||||||||||||||
--Achtung, die Autorisierungen werden erst ab dem 18.09.2024 18:00 Uhr freigegeben-- Inkorrekt gemeldete und / oder nicht bezahlte Teilnehmer werden ohne Benachrichtigung gelöscht. | |||||||||||||||
86 | |||||||||||||||
Taehab / Czech Taekwondo | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Kolin (Czech Republic) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
16-11-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13-11-2024, 23:00 (CET) ( 13-11-2024, 23:00) | |||||||||||||||
Subscription for this event through an external website | |||||||||||||||
87 | |||||||||||||||
SKP Ilyo Kosice | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Kosice (Slovakia) | 300 | ||||||||||||||
16-11-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13-11-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 13-11-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
88 | |||||||||||||||
SKP Kosice Ilyo-taekwondo | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Kosice (Slovakia) | 100 | ||||||||||||||
16-11-2024 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
13-11-2024, 24:00 (CET) ( 13-11-2024, 24:00) | |||||||||||||||
2024 | |||||||||||||||
89 | |||||||||||||||
Taekwondo Union Thüringen e.V. | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Ronneburg (Germany) | No limit | ||||||||||||||
14-12-2024 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
08-12-2024, 23:59 (CET) ( 08-12-2024, 23:59) | |||||||||||||||
ID | |||
72 | Improved performance startscreen | 2/14/2024 | 16:00 |
71 | Updated performance TPSS | 1/10/2024 | 17:15 |
70 | New website and more events... | 10/4/2021 | 15:50 |